SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Karina Dinda R.
Birthday
June 03, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Entrepreneur & Entertainer
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
444
Looks Viewed
2512
Comments Received
105
Agreed Analysis
Bright and Cheerful. Smart in some stupid ways. Outgoing. Social and Extroverted. A largely happy person on both the outside and the inside. Friendly
KARINA DINDA R.
23 years old |Entrepreneur & Entertainer | from Indonesia
55 LOOKS
90 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
12 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close