SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Emilielle
Birthday
March 16, 1986
Sex
Female
Profession
Webdesigner
Location
FRANCE
Wows Received
56
Looks Viewed
307
Comments Received
20
Agreed Analysis
Cheap but chic !
EMILIELLE
28 years old |Webdesigner | from FRANCE
8 LOOKS
28 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
11 FOLLOWINGS