SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Jiel de Leon Aquino
Birthday
April 24, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Spain
Wows Received
161
Looks Viewed
784
Comments Received
36
Agreed Analysis
My name is Ira Jielyn but you can call me Jiel. I dislike vegetables specially onions. PD: I'm filipina, just in case you doubted it ;) VISIT MY PHO
JIEL DE LEON AQUINO
22 years old |Student | from Spain
23 LOOKS
61 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
7 FOLLOWINGS