SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Arshinta Nidira Adikara
Birthday
June 24, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
16
Looks Viewed
125
Comments Received
11
Agreed Analysis
I'm just an (extra?)ordinary girl... My style? It's flowin' with my mood!
ARSHINTA NIDIRA ADIKARA
17 years old |Student | from Indonesia
5 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close