SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Wulan Wu
Birthday
May 06, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
blogger
Location
indonesia
Wows Received
5997
Looks Viewed
19693
Comments Received
198
Agreed Analysis
0
18 y.o ordinary girl who falling head over heels with shoes :)
WULAN WU
21 years old |Blogger | from indonesia
150 LOOKS
453 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
1 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
552 FOLLOWERS
23 FOLLOWINGS
Close