SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
german ruiz
Birthday
July 26, 1993
Sex
Male
Profession
fashion student
Location
Mexico
Wows Received
122
Looks Viewed
699
Comments Received
12
Agreed Analysis
Hello I'm Germain Ruiz Mexican fashion design student and footwear publish on my blog called why not? Germain Ruiz http://german-ruiz.blogspot.com/. A
GERMAN RUIZ
20 years old |Fashion Student | from Mexico
10 LOOKS
26 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS