SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Peter Skibinski
Birthday
March 15, 1988
Sex
Male
Profession
fashion postgrad, art graduate
Location
United Kingdom
Wows Received
556
Looks Viewed
2781
Comments Received
20
Agreed Analysis
addicted to visuals consumption, be that good fashion, design or fine art. I just can't get enough. I'm a maker to the core, and will remain so. I ne
PETER SKIBINSKI
26 years old |Fashion Postgrad, Art Graduate | from United Kingdom
20 LOOKS
36 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
12 FOLLOWERS
5 FOLLOWINGS
Close