SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Gurinka Cloud
Birthday
January 29, 1987
Sex
female
Profession
day dreamer
Location
Australia
Wows Received
179
Looks Viewed
1116
Comments Received
29
Agreed Analysis
"One should either be a work of art or wear a work of art" Oscar Wilde
GURINKA CLOUD
27 years old |Day Dreamer | from Australia
23 LOOKS
74 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
7 FOLLOWERS
8 FOLLOWINGS
Close