SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Maria Lalala
Birthday
September 04, 1995
Sex
female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
596
Looks Viewed
2502
Comments Received
52
Agreed Analysis
an ordinary person who love to experience with fashion..
MARIA LALALA
18 years old |Student | from Indonesia
33 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
17 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close