SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Styleologie
Birthday
December 15, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Stylist & Online shop owner
Location
United States
Wows Received
181
Looks Viewed
831
Comments Received
4
Agreed Analysis
16 year young californian fashionholic and wild dreamer. Jeffrey Campbell and Nastygal addict. Founder and co-owner of CityAmour. Balancing high schoo
STYLEOLOGIE
18 years old |Stylist & Online Shop Owner | from United States
4 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close