SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Amelia Jin
Birthday
July 10, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Wows Received
3648
Looks Viewed
13173
Comments Received
72
Agreed Analysis
unicorn & fortune cookie believer~
AMELIA JIN
17 years old | from
60 LOOKS
1 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
110 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close