SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
ade kurnianingrum handi ..
Birthday
September 11, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
836
Looks Viewed
3226
Comments Received
39
Agreed Analysis
18 years old . Indonesian . i was on the line between the past and the future runs , playing with my own fashion tasted and its called a touch of simp
ADE KURNIANINGRUM HANDIKA PUTRI
20 years old |Student | from Indonesia
52 LOOKS
356 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
59 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close