SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Danny Doerksen
Birthday
June 02, 1994
Sex
Male
Profession
Student
Location
Canada
Wows Received
18
Looks Viewed
61
Comments Received
2
Agreed Analysis
I am currently finishing up grade 12 and I hope to go to university next year in Toronto or Vancouver. I adore fashion and am a total shopaholic. I lo
DANNY DOERKSEN
20 years old |Student | from Canada
1 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close