SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Joshua Christian
Birthday
August 11, 1992
Sex
Male
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
21
Looks Viewed
82
Comments Received
5
Agreed Analysis
JOSHUA CHRISTIAN
22 years old |Student | from Indonesia
3 LOOKS
23 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
3 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close