SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Sydney Taylor
Birthday
June 07, 1992
Sex
Female
Profession
Philosopher
Location
United States
Wows Received
7
Looks Viewed
35
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
SYDNEY TAYLOR
21 years old |Philosopher | from United States
1 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS