SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Stevia Maria Indrawan
Birthday
September 10, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
85
Looks Viewed
355
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
A collar obsessed, vintage lovers, and a sucker for happy endings. I like a lot of things and tend to overdressed. But I choose to be overdressed than
STEVIA MARIA INDRAWAN
24 years old | from Indonesia
14 LOOKS
42 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS