SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Mikko Puttonen
Birthday
December 19, 1994
Sex
Male
Profession
Location
Finland
Wows Received
737
Looks Viewed
3734
Comments Received
28
Agreed Analysis
17-years old photographer, blogger and fashion lover who never want to grow up! "I'm not crazy, I'm an artist!" Facebook page http://www.facebook.com
MIKKO PUTTONEN
19 years old | from Finland
30 LOOKS
5 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
27 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close