SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Aga Ka
Birthday
June 28, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Poland
Wows Received
81
Looks Viewed
426
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
20 years old blogger from Poland. studying fashion design. loves german, Germany and Berlin city.
AGA KA
23 years old |Student | from Poland
14 LOOKS
35 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close