SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Widia P
Birthday
April 01, 1990
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
77
Looks Viewed
452
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
someone who loves to fashion ,photography and I love cute things
WIDIA P
24 years old | from Indonesia
9 LOOKS
83 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close