SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Ajla Hodzic
Birthday
May 21, 1991
Sex
female
Profession
student
Location
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Wows Received
931
Looks Viewed
3843
Comments Received
45
Agreed Analysis
i love modern realization of vintage clothes. i study dentistry and fashion designe. but fashion i prefer
AJLA HODZIC
23 years old |Student | from Bosnia and Herzegovina
23 LOOKS
82 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
83 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close