SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
tiphaine.pittet@hotmail ..
Birthday
March 09, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
art student
Location
Switzerland
Wows Received
0
Looks Viewed
827
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
Hey guys, I'm an 18 years old art student living in Switzerland. I love high heels, coffee, my boyfriend, watching "friends", lazy sundays, traveling,
0 LOOKS
54 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close