SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Seravine Wildblood
Birthday
December 28, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
Photographer & Editor
Location
Athens
Wows Received
766
Looks Viewed
4188
Comments Received
25
Agreed Analysis
Just your typical weekend-girl who loves fashion and a good plate of foods, to death.
SERAVINE WILDBLOOD
20 years old |Photographer & Editor | from Athens
74 LOOKS
40 LOOKS WOWED
5 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
11 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close