SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
boguslava-b
Birthday
April 07, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
950
Looks Viewed
4734
Comments Received
47
Agreed Analysis
http://boguslava-b.blogspot.com/
BOGUSLAVA-B
27 years old | from Poland
61 LOOKS
492 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
29 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS