SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Irene Tsitirides
Birthday
March 31, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger
Location
Greece
Wows Received
650
Looks Viewed
3170
Comments Received
5
Agreed Analysis
I love fashion and experimenting with it! Visit my blog so you can have a complete opinion about my style! http://fashion-framed.blogspot.com/
IRENE TSITIRIDES
27 years old |Blogger | from Greece
49 LOOKS
21 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS