SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Chrisnawati Novia Puspi ..
Birthday
November 28, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
36
Looks Viewed
151
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
vintage and preppy depends on my mood :)
CHRISNAWATI NOVIA PUSPITASARI
22 years old | from Indonesia
4 LOOKS
12 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close