SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Ellyzabeth Tanaya
Birthday
November 10, 1995
Sex
female
Profession
student yet blogger
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
11
Looks Viewed
83
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
madly love anything pink and, teehee!
ELLYZABETH TANAYA
18 years old |Student Yet Blogger | from Indonesia
3 LOOKS
13 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close