SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Eteclea P.
Birthday
May 07, 1988
Sex
female
Profession
grad student
Location
united states
Wows Received
70
Looks Viewed
401
Comments Received
3
Agreed Analysis
My Philosophy about Fashion and styling: ~*~I think everyone needs a recognition of their 'individualistic styling in Fashion' for daring to stand out
ETECLEA P.
26 years old |Grad Student | from united states
7 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close