SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Madelene Billman
Birthday
June 12, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Sweden
Wows Received
310
Looks Viewed
1432
Comments Received
14
Agreed Analysis
Blogger and freelance stylist from Stockholm.
MADELENE BILLMAN
27 years old | from Sweden
13 LOOKS
1 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
26 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close