SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Linnea Nordquist
Birthday
March 28, 1995
Sex
female
Profession
Location
Sweden
Wows Received
676
Looks Viewed
3393
Comments Received
16
Agreed Analysis
LINNEA NORDQUIST
19 years old | from Sweden
35 LOOKS
29 LOOKS WOWED
3 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
27 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close