SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Angelik Saula
Birthday
October 04, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
dancer,blogger
Location
Wows Received
201
Looks Viewed
1115
Comments Received
23
Agreed Analysis
ANGELIK SAULA
24 years old |Dancer,blogger | from
20 LOOKS
35 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
13 FOLLOWERS
5 FOLLOWINGS