SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Tash Spice
Birthday
June 26, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Student
Location
USA
Wows Received
13
Looks Viewed
98
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
My name is Natasha but I've been called Tash since I can remember. I'm a freshman fashion student trying to figure this out.
TASH SPICE
20 years old |Fashion Student | from USA
5 LOOKS
44 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close