SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Eva Macij
Birthday
April 10, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Blogger, Dancer
Location
Lithuania
Wows Received
2979
Looks Viewed
8880
Comments Received
114
Agreed Analysis
My Style Diary!
EVA MACIJ
17 years old |Fashion Blogger, Dancer | from Lithuania
59 LOOKS
79 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
563 FOLLOWERS
3 FOLLOWINGS
Close