SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Claudia Kosciuk
Birthday
May 22, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Wows Received
841
Looks Viewed
4067
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
CLAUDIA KOSCIUK
23 years old | from
51 LOOKS
67 LOOKS WOWED
2 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
12 FOLLOWINGS
Close