SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Lena Pota
Birthday
July 12, 1998
Sex
Female
Profession
Blogger
Location
Russia
Wows Received
222
Looks Viewed
1276
Comments Received
4
Agreed Analysis
I'm Russian 13 year old girl. I am interested in fashion. My favorite style-grunge. Of course, I love fashion. Fashion is my passion! And I wish to ge
LENA POTA
16 years old |Blogger | from Russia
20 LOOKS
147 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close