SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Gisela Katherine
Birthday
July 01, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
184
Looks Viewed
1125
Comments Received
4
Agreed Analysis
photography and fashion are essential for me :)
GISELA KATHERINE
23 years old |Student | from Indonesia
9 LOOKS
291 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
10 FOLLOWERS
68 FOLLOWINGS
Close