SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
whitney pagano
Birthday
November 15, 1988
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
USA
Wows Received
512
Looks Viewed
2676
Comments Received
8
Agreed Analysis
I'm a 23 yr old fashion blogger. I'm a lover of all things creative, buy my passion is fashion! I believe that style is an art! My style doesn't have
WHITNEY PAGANO
25 years old |Student | from USA
45 LOOKS
14 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close