SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
ulayya kamillah
Birthday
July 29, 1996
Sex
Female
Profession
Student & Fashion Blogger
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
19
Looks Viewed
98
Comments Received
1
Agreed Analysis
Stay young & Keep Calm for colaborations, sponsorship or interview just contact me: [email protected]
ULAYYA KAMILLAH
18 years old |Student & Fashion Blogger | from Indonesia
3 LOOKS
36 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
4 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close