SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Alex&Pris;
Birthday
October 03, 1992
Sex
female
Profession
Location
somewhere
Wows Received
1451
Looks Viewed
4704
Comments Received
21
Agreed Analysis
ALEX&PRIS;
21 years old | from somewhere
40 LOOKS
57 LOOKS WOWED
2 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
18 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close