SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Ruxandra Ioana
Birthday
November 17, 1989
Sex
Female
Profession
fashion blogger
Location
Belgium
Wows Received
32899
Looks Viewed
96293
Comments Received
854
Agreed Analysis
RUXANDRA IOANA
24 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Belgium
398 LOOKS
33 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2056 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close