SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Bella Francisca
Birthday
July 31, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Student and Blogger
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
1000
Looks Viewed
5051
Comments Received
21
Agreed Analysis
a lazy fashion blogger trying to improve the movements. my style is moody, I love simple things yet bold and eye-catchy. love to mix and match my simp
BELLA FRANCISCA
18 years old |Fashion Student And Blogger | from Indonesia
25 LOOKS
158 LOOKS WOWED
2 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
32 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close