SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Annalise Lao
Birthday
May 05, 1994
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
United States of America
Wows Received
850
Looks Viewed
4514
Comments Received
5
Agreed Analysis
Anni L is a fashion marketing student and freelance illustrator in her spare time. She spends her time drawing fashion designs, creating imaginary CD
ANNALISE LAO
20 years old |Student | from United States of America
29 LOOKS
113 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close