SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Nicoleta Buru
Birthday
March 17, 1983
Sex
Female
Profession
journalist, mk specialist
Location
Italy
Wows Received
1412
Looks Viewed
7343
Comments Received
6
Agreed Analysis
I am fashion blogger from Italy. Please visit my blog www.nicoleta.me or FB page where we can chat :)
NICOLETA BURU
31 years old |Journalist, Mk Specialist | from Italy
65 LOOKS
506 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close