SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Nathalie Kartika Putri
Birthday
April 22, 1996
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
679
Looks Viewed
3465
Comments Received
6
Agreed Analysis
I'm a high school student and also a fashion blogger. Perfectionist. My style is mood driven but mostly I love colors
NATHALIE KARTIKA PUTRI
17 years old |Student | from Indonesia
23 LOOKS
38 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
11 FOLLOWERS
7 FOLLOWINGS