SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Kayka Sadowska
Birthday
March 03, 1991
Sex
female
Profession
dancer
Location
Poland
Wows Received
1690
Looks Viewed
6400
Comments Received
31
Agreed Analysis
Impossible keeps me motivated and pushes foward in moments of doubts. Inspiration are people.
KAYKA SADOWSKA
23 years old |Dancer | from Poland
68 LOOKS
139 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
38 FOLLOWERS
7 FOLLOWINGS
Close