SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Eva Silviana
Birthday
May 20, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
College Student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
26
Looks Viewed
141
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
"Life is good when you bump into good food."
EVA SILVIANA
21 years old |College Student | from Indonesia
2 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
8 FOLLOWINGS
Close