SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Stephanie Dy
Birthday
December 28, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Blogger
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
10908
Looks Viewed
46159
Comments Received
305
Agreed Analysis
I blog about fashion and my everyday life experiences. Fashion is a way of expressing ones feeling without having to say anything at all.
STEPHANIE DY
26 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Philippines
125 LOOKS
169 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
445 FOLLOWERS
19 FOLLOWINGS
Close