SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Cathy Sie
Birthday
September 01, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Fashion Blogger
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
345
Looks Viewed
2082
Comments Received
13
Agreed Analysis
visit my blog to know more! ;)
CATHY SIE
18 years old |Fashion Blogger | from Indonesia
18 LOOKS
3 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
10 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS