SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Desiree Liew
Birthday
February 18, 1993
Sex
female
Profession
Student
Location
Singapore
Wows Received
5590
Looks Viewed
20597
Comments Received
129
Agreed Analysis
DESIREE LIEW
21 years old |Student | from Singapore
86 LOOKS
185 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
978 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close