SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
ovska
Birthday
July 01, 1993
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
993
Looks Viewed
5137
Comments Received
9
Agreed Analysis
OVSKA
21 years old | from Poland
33 LOOKS
245 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
5 FOLLOWERS
12 FOLLOWINGS
Close