SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Abchel
Birthday
March 02, 1996
Sex
Female
Profession
Student/Memoirist
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
571
Looks Viewed
3141
Comments Received
6
Agreed Analysis
I dress accordingly and comfortably. I'm 1/4 Spanish & 3/4 Filipino. An idealist, a diarist, & a lady-in-waiting. I genuinely value your WOW's! Thank
ABCHEL
18 years old |Student/Memoirist | from Philippines
38 LOOKS
30 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
2 FOLLOWERS
1 FOLLOWINGS
Close